Jadual Perlawanan Euro 2016

/
1 Comments

Jadual Perlawanan Euro 2016 - Waktu Malaysia





Date
MATCH
TIME(MYT)
VENUE
11 June
France vs Romania (Group A)
3:00 AM
Saint-Denis
11 June
Albania vs Switzerland (Group A)
9:00 PM
Lens
12 June
Wales vs Slovakia (Group B)
12:00 AM
Bordeaux
12 June
England vs Russia (Group B)
3:00 AM
Marseille
12 June
Turkey vs Croatia (Group D)
9:00 PM
Paris
13 June
Poland vs Norther Ireland (Group C)
12:00 AM
Nice
13 June
Germany vs Ukraine (Group C)
3:00 AM
Lille
13 June
Spain vs Czech Republic (Group D)
9:00 PM
Toulouse
14 June
Italy vs Belgium (Group E)
12:00 AM
Saint-Denis
14 June
Sweden vs Republic of Ireland (Group E)
3:00 AM
Lyon
15 June
Austria vs Hungary (Group F)
12:00 AM
Bordeaux
15 June
Portugal vs Iceland (Group F)
3:00 AM
Saint-Étienne
16 June
England vs Wales (Group B)
9:00 PM
Lille
16 June
Romania vs Switzerland(Group A)
12:00 AM
Paris
16 June
France vs Albania (Group A)
3:00 AM
Marseille
16 June
Slovakia vs Russia (Group B)
9:00 PM
Lens
17 June
Ukraine vs Norther Ireland (Group C)
12:00 AM
Lyon
17 June
Germany vs Poland (Group C)
3:00 AM
Saint-Denis
17 June
Italy vs Sweden (Group E)
9:00 PM
Toulouse
18 June
Czech Republic vs Croatia (Group D)
12:00 AM
Saint-Étienne
18 June
Turkey vs Spain (Group D)
3:00 AM
Nice
18 June
Belgium vs Republic of Ireland (Group E)
9:00 PM
Bordeaux
19 June
Iceland vs Hungary (Group F)
12:00 AM
Marseille
19 June
Portugal vs Austria (Group F)
3:00 AM
Paris
20 June
France vs Switzerland (Group A)
3:00 AM
Lille
20 June
Romania vs Albania (Group A)
3:00 AM
Lyon
21 June
Russia vs Wales (Group B)
3:00 AM
Toulouse
21 June
England vs Slovakia (Group B)
3:00 AM
Saint-Étienne
22 June
Ukraine vs Poland (Group C)
12:00 AM
Marseille
22 June
Germany vs Norther Ireland (Group C)
12:00 AM
Paris
22 June
Czech Republic vs Turkey (Group D)
3:00 AM
Lens
22 June
Spain vs Croatia (Group D)
3:00 AM
Bordeaux
23 June
Italy vs Republic of Ireland (Group E)
3:00 AM
Allianz Riviera, Nice
23 June
Belgium vs Sweden (Group E)
3:00 AM
Lille
23 June
Iceland vs Austria (Group F)
12:00 AM
Stade de France, Saint-Denis
23 June
Portugal vs Hungary (Group F)
12:00 AM
Lyon
25 June
Runner-up A v Runner-up C (1st Match R of 16)
9:00 PM
Geoffroy-Guichard,
Saint-Etienne
26 June
Winner  D vs 3rd Place B/E/F (2nd Match R of 16)
12:00 AM
Parc des Princes,
Paris
26 June
Winner B vs 3rd Place A/C/D (3rd Match R of 16)
3:00 AM
Stade Bollaert-Delelis,
Lens
26 June
Winner F vs Runner-up E (4th Match R of 16)
9:00 PM
Stade de Lyon,
Lyon
27 June
Winner C vs 3rd Place A/B/F (5th Match R of 16)
12:00 AM
Grand Stade Lille Métropole,
Lille Métropole
27 June
Winner E vs Runner-up D (6th Match R of 16)
3:00 AM
Stadium Municipal,
Toulouse
27 June
Winner A vs 3rd Place C/D/E (7th Match R of 16)
3:00 AM
Stade de France,
Saint-Denis
28 June
Runner-up B vs Runner-up F (8th Match R of 16)
3:00 AM
Allianz Riviera,
Nice (FRA)
01 July
1st Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2)
3:00 AM
Stade Vélodrome,
Marseille (FRA)
02 July
2nd Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2)
3:00 AM
Grand Stade Lille Métropole,
Lille Métropole (FRA)
03 July
3rd Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2)
3:00 AM
Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux,
Bordeaux (FRA)
04 July
4th Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2)
3:00 AM
Stade de France,
Saint-Denis (FRA)
07 July
1st Semifinal
3:00 AM
Stade de Lyon,
Lyon (FRA)
09 July
2nd Semifinal
3:00 AM
Stade Vélodrome,
Marseille (FRA)
10 July
The Euro 2016 Final
3:00 AM
Stade de France,
Saint-Denis (FRA)


You may also like

LightBlog